Players Sunway Sitges International Junior Blitz Chess Championship 2018

RankNameFederationRatingTitleBirthdateFide ID
1Lance Henderson de la FuenteSpain2484IM200332096585
2Raunak Sadhwani India2434IM200535093487
3Arjunkalyan Saravana Prakash India2406IM200235018701
4Sreeshwan Maralakshikari India2244200646664521
5Siddharth Jagadeesh Singapore224020075818320
6Mokshkumar Amitkumar Doshi India2233200325064967
7Alok Sinha India2187200425072765
8Ajay Karthikeyan India2143200435011685
9Jorge Ruiz GonzalezSpain2083200224536458
10Miguel Sismeiro Portugal200620041950975
11Amina Kairbekova Kazakhstan1905WCM200613712799
12Aldiyar Ansat Kazakhstan1807CM200813715658
13Alex Villa TorneroSpain1598201054501091
14Philip Isaksson Sweden149420071728520
15Leo Gardner Spain1470200724585432
16Bernat Moya SardaSpain1403200954569079
17Max Isaksson Sweden138820071728512
18Anirudh Daga India1356200825697013
19Martí Marin RipollSpain1345201054568994
20Arsen Tastambekov Kazakhstan1271200813726439
21Inayat Bolat Kazakhstan1262200913733125
22Ferran Moruno PeramiquelSpain1185200854528232
23Daniel Chiochia Spain1161200554526957
24Matias Forado ChokronSpain1088200724585378
25Tarini Jagadeesh BalakrishnanSingapore104420085824990
26Jordi Albà PochSpain02010
27Martina Lázaro del ArcoSpain0201054567963
28Max Portillo DarocaSpain0200854536472
29Luis Eduard Gardner Spain0200954575117
30Green Luke Salvador Spain02008
31Ikhsan Bolat Kazakhstan0201113741322
32Sophie Chiochia Spain0200754568730
33Diego Dupont ArribasSpain02011