Spieler Sunway Sitges International Junior Blitz Chess Championship 2019

RankNameVerbandRatingTitelGeburtsdatumFide ID
1Dhrupad Kashyap Indien2073200546606092
2Anthony Atanasov Kanada2055CM20082623897
3Edgar Mamedov Kasachstan1970201013739980
4Marc Martinez GamizAndorra188120056900976
5Leo Gardner Spanien1630200724585432
6Amadeu Moya SardaSpanien158954569060
7Javier Montero OlmosSpanien1538200754536405
8Daniel Chiochia Spanien1431200554526957
9Hugo Uber GràciaSpanien1379201054720079
10Martí Marín RipollSpanien1359201054568994
11Sergio Gomez RiveraSpanien1335200524590967
12Luke Salvador Green Spanien1308200854598109
13Marc Garre MontesSpanien1305200554565553
14Judit Gomez RiveraSpanien1302200324591025
15Bernat Moya SardaSpanien1207200954569079
16Adria Bonillo LasoSpanien1089200954587956
17Martina Lázaro del ArcoSpanien1060201054567963
18Julia Paricio ClarSpanien0200454566169
19Luis Eduard Gardner Spanien0200954575117
20Pol Miralles GarciaSpanien0
21Arnau Camps AbadiaSpanien0200954567262
22Judith Bonillo LasoSpanien0201154587964
23Tristan Esteras Spanien0
24Marc Lozano CasasayasSpanien0200854707668
25Diego Dupont ArribasSpanien0